Resultater fra nattløp på Tinnemyra 31. oktober 2007
Antall deltagere: 27
Brikke Navn Tid Løype Min/km Klubb Gull Sølv Brns Disk Ver. 2.8
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/147 2/144 3/132 4/139 5/126 6/123 7/146 8/133 9/148 10/120 11/127 12/160
98951 Audun Resser 44:31 4,9 km A lang  9:05 KOL 03:15 04:12 02:14 02:33 05:21 06:24 01:05 06:32 01:10 05:45 05:03 00:57
109948 Jørn Myrland 48:23 4,9 km A lang  9:52 NOL 03:23 05:02 02:08 02:28 05:22 06:26 01:06 06:50 01:35 06:48 06:01 01:14
86966 Per Øyvind Eger 51:53 4,9 km A lang 10:35 KOL 04:11 03:54 02:24 02:48 07:54 06:15 00:59 06:27 01:46 08:02 05:43 01:30
76208 Espen Løe 52:40 4,9 km A lang 10:45 KOL 03:18 04:21 02:23 03:08 06:03 10:18 01:24 06:40 01:28 07:09 05:16 01:12
86885 Petter Løe 55:51 4,9 km A lang 11:24 NOL 04:50 03:47 02:22 04:04 05:49 07:09 01:05 07:12 04:34 07:39 06:03 01:17
480040 Åge-Geir Skatter 57:46 4,9 km A lang 11:47 NOL 05:28 04:58 02:29 04:17 05:48 06:57 01:20 07:04 03:52 08:21 06:04 01:08
108083 Odd Strand 1:01:42 4,9 km A lang 12:36 KOL 03:36 16:35 02:16 02:49 05:18 06:56 01:01 07:46 01:40 06:49 05:42 01:14
109943 Anders Fossøy 1:02:05 4,9 km A lang 12:40 NOL 03:51 11:09 02:39 02:41 06:13 08:08 01:31 07:41 01:59 08:01 06:57 01:15
480044 Hugo Christensen 1:03:17 4,9 km A lang 12:55 NOL 05:52 04:06 02:35 03:15 06:32 10:43 01:23 07:04 04:50 09:10 06:34 01:13
77313 Ingar Tollum Andersen 1:03:57 4,9 km A lang 13:03 KOL 03:25 04:34 02:58 02:48 06:27 07:24 01:08 12:41 03:39 08:58 08:20 01:35
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/144 2/139 3/133 4/148 5/120 6/127 7/160
61168 Arve Paulsen 33:40 3,3 km A kort 10:12 NOL 04:25 04:11 08:07 03:20 06:39 05:40 01:18
93992 Sindre Sandven 37:05 3,3 km A kort 11:14 NOL 06:55 04:27 08:11 01:50 08:14 06:33 00:55
124862 Simen Westlund 37:08 3,3 km A kort 11:15 NOL 06:52 04:27 08:17 01:52 08:13 06:28 00:59
89002 Sveinung Rekaa 40:21 3,3 km A kort 12:14 NOL 05:18 06:24 08:02 02:07 08:55 08:04 01:31
401608 Finn Bjørtuft 42:15 3,3 km A kort 12:48 KOL 06:13 04:52 08:03 01:56 11:08 08:21 01:42
124859 Kristin Sandven 46:31 3,3 km A kort 14:06 NOL 09:43 05:37 09:55 02:15 09:27 08:15 01:19
98816 Tor Kvammen 47:08 3,3 km A kort 14:17 KOL 06:23 05:52 10:36 02:59 10:35 08:58 01:45
124831 Håvard Sten 51:09 3,3 km A kort 15:30 NOL 05:55 05:28 09:53 02:40 18:21 07:23 01:29
82342 Arnulf Rulnes 53:54 3,3 km A kort 16:20 NOL 06:47 05:44 08:00 02:22 21:51 07:33 01:37
28181 Reidar Slokvik 54:30 3,3 km A kort 16:31 NOL 06:24 05:55 10:08 02:19 15:08 13:10 01:26
82350 Harald Wold 1:04:08 3,3 km A kort 19:26 NOL 05:05 14:03 10:02 03:31 10:59 18:22 02:06
Torbjørn Barikmo Deltatt
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/142 2/134 3/141 4/131 5/140 6/145 7/137 8/122 9/160
104376 Magnus Sandven 37:06 2,5 km N 14:50 NOL 03:34 03:46 03:24 04:57 01:29 05:46 03:56 04:19 05:55
103525 Malin Westlund 45:24 2,5 km N 18:10 NOL 04:52 03:45 04:10 04:26 02:14 06:19 06:02 06:18 07:18
111971 Lene Therese Myrland 30:48 2,5 km N 12:19 NOL 04:28 05:02 05:34 04:19 02:32 08:53
86888 Ingrid Mork Nygård 30:55 2,5 km N 12:22 NOL 04:30 05:03 05:41 04:22 02:21 08:58
86890 Eirin Fossøy 31:03 2,5 km N 12:25 NOL 04:31 05:00 05:54 06:38 09:00
Arrangør: Odd Ivar Paulsen