Resultater nattløp på Tinnemyra onsdag 3. oktober 2007
Antall deltagere: 28
Brikke Navn Tid Løype Min/km Klubb Gull Sølv Brns Disk Ver. 2.8
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/130 2/127 3/124 4/143 5/130 6/125 7/121 8/128 9/134 10/125 11/132 12/131 13/137 14/135 15/138 16/160
109948 Jørn Myrland 54:47 5,2 km A lang 10:32 NOL 05:39 04:21 04:57 04:22 02:28 03:36 04:39 06:54 01:14 05:28 02:21 03:07 00:57 00:58 01:03 02:43
480044 Hugo Christensen 56:00 5,2 km A lang 10:46 NOL 04:31 04:30 06:11 05:03 02:32 03:14 03:47 06:34 01:33 05:52 02:53 03:27 01:12 01:01 01:12 02:28
86892 Petter Løe 56:59 5,2 km A lang 10:58 NOL 04:10 04:45 06:53 04:05 02:32 04:06 03:48 07:11 01:20 05:29 02:54 03:35 01:27 01:29 01:10 02:05
480040 Åge-Geir Skatter 1:04:35 5,2 km A lang 12:25 NOL 04:32 06:40 07:20 05:28 02:40 03:51 03:56 08:55 01:27 06:18 03:05 04:17 01:32 00:51 01:26 02:17
77313 Ingar Tollum Andersen 1:08:22 5,2 km A lang 13:09 KOL 04:30 05:53 08:07 06:05 02:30 04:20 04:00 10:56 01:18 06:57 02:48 04:42 01:23 01:03 01:08 02:42
61168 Arve Paulsen 1:05:14 5,2 km A lang 12:33 NOL 09:12 04:41 05:04 04:45 02:27 03:01 03:30 08:56 03:34 05:33 02:19 03:23 03:12 02:57 02:40
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/130 2/121 3/128 4/134 5/125 6/132 7/131 8/137 9/135 10/138 11/160
124863 Silje Westlund 44:07 3,4 km A kort 12:59 NOL 07:01 06:41 08:16 01:38 07:03 03:57 04:01 01:17 01:01 00:55 02:17
104375 Kristin Sandven 45:06 3,4 km A kort 13:16 NOL 05:24 07:26 08:46 01:46 07:35 03:01 04:37 01:47 01:03 01:20 02:21
64748 Britt Fossøy 45:54 3,4 km A kort 13:30 NOL 06:56 08:08 09:08 01:16 07:06 02:58 04:31 01:15 00:54 01:00 02:42
401608 Finn Bjørtuft 50:01 3,4 km A kort 14:43 KOL 05:30 07:23 10:45 01:50 07:49 04:02 05:40 01:19 01:25 01:12 03:06
103525 Malin Westlund 54:04 3,4 km A kort 15:54 NOL 06:21 07:38 17:36 01:22 07:39 02:47 04:41 01:16 00:55 00:58 02:51
89010 Ole Christian Johnsen 54:20 3,4 km A kort 15:59 NOL 06:45 09:32 13:51 01:58 08:35 03:13 04:38 01:14 00:55 01:04 02:35
82350 Harald Wold 58:54 3,4 km A kort 17:19 NOL 04:58 07:12 08:13 02:14 14:09 04:47 05:47 04:24 01:52 02:14 03:04
28181 Reidar Slokvik 1:01:52 3,4 km A kort 18:12 NOL 09:39 08:37 13:50 02:14 12:03 03:47 04:52 01:48 01:19 01:04 02:39
124831 Håvard Sten 1:04:31 3,4 km A kort 18:59 NOL 06:47 09:51 11:51 02:38 12:11 04:36 05:58 04:02 01:18 01:21 03:58
402960 Kolbjørn Kasin 1:15:38 3,4 km A kort 22:15 KOL 07:01 12:47 12:59 01:46 22:01 04:37 05:18 02:38 01:46 01:28 03:17
98816 Tor Kvammen 1:20:16 3,4 km A kort 23:36 KOL 06:16 20:55 10:45 02:02 16:57 04:37 10:22 01:56 01:09 01:40 03:37
93992 Sindre Sandven 33:47 3,4 km A kort  9:56 NOL 06:12 13:50 13:45
118619 Ida Hestvik Sten 48:40 3,4 km A kort 14:19 NOL 06:59 14:58 18:24 01:37 02:52 03:50
82342 Arnulf Rulnes 53:12 3,4 km A kort 15:39 NOL 05:56 07:52 15:06 01:20 08:24 03:34 04:13 02:14 01:21 03:12
Jannike Tveitane Skogen Deltatt
Torbjørn Barikmo Deltatt
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/143 2/123 3/120 4/136 5/134 6/149 7/160
104376 Magnus Sandven 26:36 2,3 km N 11:34 NOL 02:54 02:00 05:12 05:30 02:07 06:23 02:30
6644 Bjørn Carlsen 59:09 2,3 km N 25:43 NOL 03:32 02:59 09:12 15:47 03:29 17:47 06:23
103523 Emil Sten Hestvik 1:08:31 2,3 km N 29:47 NOL 03:09 02:38 28:47 15:16 04:42 09:36 04:23
86888 Ingrid Mork Nygård 50:06 2,3 km N 21:47 NOL 03:34 03:30 06:13 11:30 04:20 20:59
111971 Lene Therese Myrland 50:11 2,3 km N 21:49 NOL 03:47 03:59 05:51 11:24 04:27 20:43
Eirin Fossøy Deltatt
Arrangør: Anders Fossøy