Resultater fra 1. nattløp på Tinnemyra 4. oktober 2006
Antall deltagere: 46
Brikke Navn Tid Løype Min/km Klubb Gull Sølv Brns Disk Versjon 2.5
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/120 2/121 3/123 4/124 5/125 6/126 7/127 8/128 9/129 10/127 11/130 12/131 13/132 14/133 15/134 16/164
91393 Morten U. Bakke 41:54 4,44 km A  9:26 KOL 04:44 02:41 01:52 01:24 03:16 02:37 01:53 01:55 01:03 03:19 07:10 02:32 02:43 02:37 01:44 00:24
82345 Harald Kvisli 44:33 4,44 km A 10:02 NOL 04:52 03:08 02:49 01:30 03:01 02:53 02:10 01:41 01:10 02:31 08:28 02:52 02:33 02:16 02:08 00:31
61149 Eivind Resser 45:45 4,44 km A 10:18 KOL 04:47 02:35 01:59 02:58 03:52 02:16 01:54 01:53 00:59 01:37 07:30 06:47 02:07 02:27 01:39 00:25
86885 Petter Løe 45:50 4,44 km A 10:19 NOL 06:01 03:16 01:43 01:30 03:02 02:52 02:11 02:00 01:12 02:58 08:13 03:19 02:53 02:17 01:50 00:33
96246 Harri Luchsinger 45:56 4,44 km A 10:21 KOL 05:42 02:48 01:43 01:46 03:08 03:15 04:09 01:47 00:59 01:47 07:17 04:25 02:19 02:39 01:49 00:23
480044 Hugo Christensen 46:59 4,44 km A 10:35 NOL 04:26 03:12 02:07 01:27 03:40 02:51 02:46 01:49 01:18 02:15 08:44 03:47 03:00 02:40 02:12 00:45
109943 Anders Fossøy 47:13 4,44 km A 10:38 NOL 06:05 03:25 03:05 01:20 03:03 02:53 02:21 01:51 01:27 02:39 08:13 03:13 02:49 02:31 01:48 00:30
76208 Espen Løe 51:04 4,44 km A 11:30 KOL 04:42 03:23 02:07 01:37 04:00 03:48 02:18 01:41 01:45 01:49 10:40 04:51 02:54 02:59 01:53 00:37
98951 Audun Resser 51:46 4,44 km A 11:40 KOL 04:51 05:02 01:50 01:22 03:28 02:49 02:41 02:44 01:25 02:08 10:33 03:56 02:22 03:49 02:21 00:25
96265 Pål Bakke 52:00 4,44 km A 11:43 KOL 06:26 03:17 02:04 01:47 03:39 03:55 03:24 02:09 01:40 02:17 08:49 03:13 03:46 02:58 02:00 00:36
118030 Espen Rognsvåg 54:56 4,44 km A 12:22 Fana IL 05:03 05:47 01:36 01:29 04:08 04:40 02:26 01:15 02:20 04:09 08:41 04:21 03:39 02:51 01:56 00:35
103518 Sølvi Fossøy 56:34 4,44 km A 12:44 NOL 07:00 04:19 03:00 01:33 04:10 03:51 04:14 02:23 01:54 02:46 08:39 04:31 03:04 02:38 02:06 00:26
109948 Jørn Myrland 57:29 4,44 km A 12:57 NOL 06:23 03:10 02:14 01:38 03:35 03:21 02:42 01:33 01:22 02:35 10:22 09:24 03:58 02:31 01:58 00:43
480040 Åge-Geir Skatter 57:46 4,44 km A 13:01 NOL 05:26 03:27 03:14 01:46 05:02 03:11 02:52 05:19 04:01 03:00 09:01 03:26 03:19 02:30 01:42 00:30
108083 Odd Strand 42:23 4,44 km A  9:33 KOL 05:09 03:26 02:11 01:19 03:18 02:55 02:01 02:56 01:40 08:15 02:33 02:23 02:17 01:32 00:28
98816 Tor Kvammen 1:14:07 4,44 km A 16:42 KOL 06:10 05:18 04:11 02:05 07:02 04:07 03:49 12:53 12:43 07:42 04:25 02:54 00:48
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/142 2/129 3/128 4/127 5/126 6/125 7/124 8/123 9/144 10/133 11/134 12/164
82343 Sondre Kvisli 29:23 2,92 km A 10:04 NOL 01:55 04:00 01:18 01:58 02:39 02:43 04:21 01:01 04:14 02:54 01:53 00:27
64748 Britt Fossøy 38:12 2,92 km A 13:05 NOL 02:19 03:33 01:37 03:19 03:33 03:58 05:04 02:45 05:35 03:35 02:19 00:35
82350 Harald Wold 38:22 2,92 km A 13:08 NOL 02:29 04:13 01:49 02:45 04:17 04:15 04:31 01:56 05:40 03:43 02:10 00:34
61171 Silje Westlund 39:22 2,92 km A 13:29 NOL 01:53 04:31 01:36 02:36 03:40 03:16 03:58 01:48 08:41 04:53 02:00 00:30
103519 Iris Fossøy 39:57 2,92 km A 13:41 NOL 02:17 04:58 01:36 03:16 03:06 03:05 04:09 01:38 08:31 04:53 02:00 00:28
402848 Heidi Schatvet 40:03 2,92 km A 13:43 NOL 02:05 03:24 01:38 02:50 02:57 04:19 04:31 02:42 07:40 05:13 02:13 00:31
104375 Kristin Sandven 41:37 2,92 km A 14:15 NOL 02:26 03:40 02:10 03:28 03:28 05:07 05:17 01:54 07:20 04:05 02:11 00:31
91396 Tobias Lunde 43:12 2,92 km A 14:48 KOL 02:35 05:08 02:20 03:04 02:59 04:28 04:41 02:03 05:52 07:30 01:59 00:33
103522 Håvard Sten 45:01 2,92 km A 15:25 NOL 02:16 03:45 01:54 02:52 03:28 05:25 05:13 01:43 06:58 07:47 02:48 00:52
6653 Ole Christian Johnsen 45:30 2,92 km A 15:35 NOL 03:17 03:51 02:07 02:24 03:12 04:08 06:10 01:59 07:34 06:06 03:19 01:23
82140 Tommi Luchsinger 48:12 2,92 km A 16:30 KOL 03:13 03:14 03:35 02:42 02:43 08:45 03:44 01:43 10:52 05:21 01:51 00:29
28181 Reidar Slokvik 52:50 2,92 km A 18:06 Nydalen 02:37 05:05 04:42 03:34 04:38 04:33 05:58 02:00 11:00 05:09 02:50 00:44
82342 Arnulf Rulnes 53:27 2,92 km A 18:18 NOL 02:18 03:59 03:06 10:35 05:45 03:26 04:25 02:40 08:59 04:58 02:32 00:44
98985 Mathias Grotaas 56:33 2,92 km A 19:22 KOL 02:10 05:32 17:12 02:00 03:12 05:53 04:26 01:41 07:12 04:27 02:17 00:31
78363 Torbjørn Barikmo 1:04:05 2,92 km A 21:57 KOL 02:51 04:49 02:23 03:09 09:19 11:34 06:52 02:41 08:58 06:34 03:58 00:57
93991 Sveinung Aas 49:22 2,92 km A 16:54 NOL 03:33 05:04 04:19 04:24 11:26 04:23 01:27 06:18 05:48 02:12 00:28
Pirjo Luchsinger Deltatt
Finn Bjørtuft Deltatt
Post/EKT-kode----> 1/135 2/136 3/137 4/145 5/138 6/139 7/141 8/134 9/164
93992 Sindre Sandven 14:55 1,84 km N  8:06 NOL 02:21 00:54 01:33 01:36 03:19 02:43 01:12 00:46 00:31
109950 Simen Westlund 16:27 1,84 km N  8:56 NOL 03:25 00:55 01:35 01:35 02:45 02:58 01:37 01:07 00:30
103521 Ida H. Sten 18:47 1,84 km N 10:13 NOL 02:41 01:07 01:52 01:54 03:21 04:14 02:01 00:59 00:38
93990 Ingvild Jonassen 22:10 1,84 km N 12:03 NOL 03:25 01:24 02:06 03:15 04:07 03:52 01:56 01:18 00:47
82344 Vebjørn Kvisli 23:47 1,84 km N 12:56 NOL 02:17 01:05 01:47 02:11 03:28 09:45 01:39 00:59 00:36
104379 Lene Therese Myrland 24:49 1,84 km N 13:29 NOL 02:46 01:46 02:29 02:33 04:42 05:43 02:51 01:22 00:37
104379 Eirin Fossøy 24:49 1,84 km N 13:29 NOL 02:46 01:46 02:29 02:33 04:42 05:43 02:51 01:22 00:37
103527 Mia Endresen 25:58 1,84 km N 14:07 NOL 03:00 01:50 03:29 03:30 04:44 03:56 03:13 01:26 00:50
103527 Ida Bø 25:58 1,84 km N 14:07 NOL 03:00 01:50 03:29 03:30 04:44 03:56 03:13 01:26 00:50
103527 Lene Friis 25:58 1,84 km N 14:07 NOL 03:00 01:50 03:29 03:30 04:44 03:56 03:13 01:26 00:50
Gunvor Bergskås Deltatt
Gunhild Solberg Deltatt
Arrangør: Randi Wold