Tinfosløpet 2011

.

13.05.11

Resultatliste M5Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rønjom Wabakken,Kjetil Snøgg Friidrett 19:27 + 00:00
2Bredesen,Tor Alfred Snøgg Friidrett 19:48 + 00:21
3Bredesen,Vebjørn Snøgg Friidrett 20:00 + 00:33
4Luis,Nuno Notodden Fotball G.14 20:07 + 00:40
5Schia,Jørn Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 20:19 + 00:52
6Dahle,Kjetil Seljord IL 20:53 + 01:26
7Christensen,Jostein Notodden Fotball G.14 21:01 + 01:34
8Aas,Sturla Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 21:08 + 01:41
8Hegna,Sindre Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 21:08 + 01:41
10Småkasin,Ole Halvor Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 21:10 + 01:43
11Løe,Petter Notodden Orienteringslag 21:15 + 01:48
12Bredesen,Tore Snøgg Friidrett 21:22 + 01:55
13Kaasa,Sindre NFK 21:47 + 02:20
14Haave,Gunnar Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 21:50 + 02:23
14Aas,Torgeir Lindstå/ HIL Skiskyttergruppa 21:50 + 02:23
16Løkslid,Sven Tore Hjartdal IL 22:17 + 02:50
17Gohli,Johannes Heddal IL Langrenn 22:20 + 02:53
18Natadal,Erlend Notodden Fotball G.14 22:25 + 02:58
19Rørvik,Kjell Zåbra Grønn Frisør 22:30 + 03:03
20Svartstad,Sondre Snøgg Bryting 1 22:31 + 03:04
21Hosen,David Siljan Old stars 22:55 + 03:28
22Guttulsrud,Frode Siljan OS. 22:56 + 03:29
23Granstrøm,Erland Hei Ski 23:01 + 03:34
24Bakken Kristiansen,Andreas Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 23:05 + 03:38
25Nymoen,Kjell Olav Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 23:15 + 03:48
26Salkowski,Adam Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 23:19 + 03:52
27Klevar,Sindre Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 23:21 + 03:54
28Larsen,Sindre Andreas Hjartdal IL 23:23 + 03:56
29Granstrøm,Roar Siemens 23:46 + 04:19
30Urdalen,Knut Snøgg Friidrett 24:00 + 04:33
31Svartstad,Glenn Snøgg Bryting 1 24:03 + 04:36
32Dal,Emil Snøgg Bryting 1 24:04 + 04:37
33Helgesen,Bjørn Tinfos BIL 24:05 + 04:38
34Kåsin,Tommy O. Notodden Fotball G.14 24:08 + 04:41
35Trondsen,Sindre Notodden Fotball G.14 24:09 + 04:42
36Kristiansen Syftestad,Jarand Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 24:10 + 04:43
37Kvernstuen Grimsrud,Stian Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 24:14 + 04:47
38Brikke 650,Startnr: 150 Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 24:22 + 04:55
38Brikke: 959,Startnr: 436 NOTEAM 24:22 + 04:55
40Skårdal,Jan Egil Sauland IL 24:24 + 04:57
41Hallingstad,Bernhard Hjartdal og Gransherad Spareba 24:27 + 05:00
42Weflaat,Kjeti Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 24:28 + 05:01
43Tveiten,Ask Solheim Rhaum.v. springers 24:30 + 05:03
44Venhaug,Bård Kjetil Tuddal IL 2 24:33 + 05:06
45Rua Dokken,Sondre Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 24:50 + 05:23
46Bø Martinsen,Kjell Olav Heddal IL Langrenn 24:51 + 05:24
47Brenna,Geir Sauland IL 24:56 + 05:29
48Hagland,Ronny Notodden Fotball G.14 24:58 + 05:31
49Langrind,Bjørn Åge Team G11 24:59 + 05:32
50Lie,Olav NOTEAM 25:04 + 05:37
51Lien,Thomas Heddal Bordtennisklubb 25:11 + 05:44
52Kjørholdt,Vebjørn Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 25:12 + 05:45
53Nisi,Asbjørn Gransherad IL 2 25:13 + 05:46
54Haugen,Tom Andre NOTEAM 25:25 + 05:58
55Klevar,Thor Jørgen Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 25:28 + 06:01
56Salthammer,Egil Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 25:29 + 06:02
57Granlund,Espen Skogen Vel 25:35 + 06:08
57Aasen,Bjørn Halvor NOTEAM 25:35 + 06:08
59Bakka,Haakon Martin Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 25:41 + 06:14
60Hustveit,Kristian Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 25:43 + 06:16
61Nordgård,Sondre Snøgg Friidrett 25:44 + 06:17
62Hegna,Tom Gransherad IL 1 25:55 + 06:28
63Eriksen,Lars Sander Snøgg Bryting 2 26:00 + 06:33
63Bondal,Tov Arne Notodden Orienteringslag 26:00 + 06:33
65Haugland,Terje Windsvol BIL 26:05 + 06:38
66Fuhre Lia,Håkon Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 26:11 + 06:44
67Zeylon,Rune W. Hjartdal og Gransherad Spareba 26:18 + 06:51
68Hegna,Rune Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 26:30 + 07:03
69Christensen,Jørn NOTEAM 26:38 + 07:11
70Langseth,Erlend Notodden Fotball G.14 26:47 + 07:20
71Granstrøm,Andreas Grendland Ski 26:50 + 07:23
72Svanlund,Lasse Snøgg Bryting 2 27:01 + 07:34
73Lie,Stein Arne Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 27:02 + 07:35
74Åsland,Helge Snøgg Friidrett 27:10 + 07:43
75Herre,Trym Notodden Fotball G.14 27:12 + 07:45
76Aase Kaasa,John-Inge Tuddal IL 2 27:17 + 07:50
77Johansen,Bjørn Ivar Gransherad IL 2 27:25 + 07:58
78Weflaat,Thomas Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 27:42 + 08:15
79Fiåterud,Thomas Notodden Taekwondoklubb 27:45 + 08:18
80Knudsen,Pål-Espen Snøgg Bryting 1 27:52 + 08:25
80Ingolfsrud,Olav NOTEAM 27:52 + 08:25
82Frantzen,Tor M. Notodden Orienteringslag 28:08 + 08:41
83Skogen,Tor Erik Notodden Taekwondoklubb 28:09 + 08:42
84Nassar,Salah NOTEAM 28:21 + 08:54
85Uglem,Roar Snøgg Friidrett 28:25 + 08:58
86Dale,Jørgen Seljord IL 28:35 + 09:08
87Rekdal Christensen,Jostein Notodden Fotball G95/96 1 28:39 + 09:12
88Odden,Stein Olav Snøgg Friidrett 28:40 + 09:13
89Huseby,Atle Heddal Bordtennisklubb 28:42 + 09:15
90Haugan,Rune Notodden Fotball G.14 28:48 + 09:21
90Wabakken,Frode H. Notodden Fotball G.14 28:48 + 09:21
92Odden,Bengt Halvard Sauland IL 28:50 + 09:23
93Johansen,Ole Morten Notodden Taekwondoklubb 28:58 + 09:31
94Svalastog,Mathias Notodden Fotball G.14 29:05 + 09:38
95Feiling,Henrik Notodden Taekwondoklubb 29:12 + 09:45
96Haugen,Terje Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 29:15 + 09:48
97Hordvei,Mathias Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 29:27 + 10:00
98Bratsberg,Tore Gunnar Hjartdal IL 29:28 + 10:01
99Dal,Thorkil Snøgg Bryting 1 29:30 + 10:03
99Slokvik,Åsmund Notodden Orienteringslag 29:30 + 10:03
101Hegna,Erlend Sandvik Gransherad IL 2 29:38 + 10:11
101Solberg,Kristian Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 29:38 + 10:11
101Lawson,Mathew Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 29:38 + 10:11
104Hegna,Jon Olav Gransherad IL 1 29:39 + 10:12
105Tveiten,Halvor Stein Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 29:57 + 10:30
106Andersen,Hans Bugge NOTEAM 30:15 + 10:48
107Andersen,Chris Mogstad Notodden Taekwondoklubb 30:16 + 10:49
108Seljordslia,Hans Halvor Gransherad IL 1 30:20 + 10:53
109Bø,Odd Einar Lindstå/ HIL Skiskyttergruppa 30:22 + 10:55
109Slokvik,Jørgen Notodden Orienteringslag 30:22 + 10:55
111Johnsen,Geir Notodden Bordtennisklubb 1 30:24 + 10:57
112Thorbjørnsen,Even Andre Notodden Orienteringslag 30:25 + 10:58
113Hagen,Halvor Nyhus Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 30:31 + 11:04
114Deblitz,Micael Gransherad IL 2 30:32 + 11:05
115Meier,Andreas Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 30:38 + 11:11
116Lia,Kim Rune NOTEAM 30:42 + 11:15
117Karlsen,Petter Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 30:51 + 11:24
118Hafskjold,Kåre Kvitseid IL 30:59 + 11:32
119Skogen,Simen Tveitane Notodden Taekwondoklubb 31:03 + 11:36
120Haave,Simen Notodden Taekwondoklubb 31:04 + 11:37
120Kittelsen,Fredrik Notodden Taekwondoklubb 31:04 + 11:37
122Sundeline,Thomas Snøgg Bryting 2 31:33 + 12:06
123Bakken,Torjus Heddal IL Langrenn 31:45 + 12:18
124Haave,Mathias Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 31:47 + 12:20
125Slokvik,Snorre Notodden Orienteringslag 32:00 + 12:33
126Carlsen,Bjørn Notodden Orienteringslag 32:01 + 12:34
127Bondal,John-Inge Tuddal IL 2 32:02 + 12:35
128Lien,Stian Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 32:09 + 12:42
129Løe,Jacob Notodden Orienteringslag 32:15 + 12:48
130Rossing,Aage Tinfosjoggen 32:27 + 13:00
131Tveiten,Lars Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 32:42 + 13:15
132Roe,Lars Ingard Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 33:09 + 13:42
132Thorbjørnsen,Per Arne Notodden Orienteringslag 33:09 + 13:42
134Lie,Svein Olav Gransherad IL 2 33:14 + 13:47
134Solli,Aadne Andre Gransherad IL 3 33:14 + 13:47
136Lien,Roger Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 33:18 + 13:51
137Nilsen,Bjørn Erik NOTEAM 33:29 + 14:02
138Meier,Odd Arne Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 33:41 + 14:14
139Kaasa,Espen Gransherad IL 1 34:01 + 14:34
140Løver,Roar Hjartdal og Gransherad Spareba 34:04 + 14:37
141Pladsen,Victor Moe Heddal IL Langrenn 34:38 + 15:11
142Dalskås,Pål Espen NOTEAM 34:55 + 15:28
143Hegna,Kjetil Sandvik Gransherad IL 2 37:08 + 17:41
144Sandvik,Einar Tele Textile 37:09 + 17:42
145Lien Haug,Halvor Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 38:00 + 18:33
146Pedersen,Ole Jørgen Heddal Bordtennisklubb 39:15 + 19:48
147Brenna,Arild Notodden Psykisk helse 39:46 + 20:19
148Dølen,Audun Sauland IL 39:53 + 20:26
149Sandven,Sindre Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 1 40:26 + 20:59
150Hordvei,Gunnar Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 40:34 + 21:07
151Sandvik,Harald Lindstå/ HIL Skiskyttergruppa 41:06 + 21:39
152Gampedalen,Roy Thomas Notodden Psykisk helse 45:59 + 26:32
153Thorstensen,Jonas Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 46:12 + 26:45
154Faane,Ørjan Notodden Fotball G95/96 2 46:13 + 26:46
155Steinmoen,Jørn Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 46:45 + 27:18
156Nilsen,Bjørn Sverre Lisleherad Idrettslag 1 47:55 + 28:28
157Solberg,John Erik Lisleherad Idrettslag 2 47:56 + 28:29
158Steinmoen,Sander Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 48:41 + 29:14
159Johansen,Håvard Magnus Notodden Bordtennisklubb 3 51:11 + 31:44
160Doval,Erik Heddal Bordtennisklubb 52:48 + 33:21
161Slettum,Frode Notodden Bordtennisklubb 3 53:09 + 33:42
162Hagen,Bjørn Notodden Bordtennisklubb 1 53:38 + 34:11
162Hagen,Espen Notodden Bordtennisklubb 2 53:38 + 34:11
162Lia,Karl Arne Notodden Bordtennisklubb 3 53:38 + 34:11
165Werge,Inge Notodden Psykisk helse 55:20 + 35:53
166Greiner,Eirik Sauland IL 56:31 + 37:04
167Mork Kasin,Sondre Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 57:13 + 37:46
168Strøm,Robert Notodden Bordtennisklubb 1 57:33 + 38:06
169Kasin,Leif Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 57:50 + 38:23
170Egedal,Lars Erik Notodden Fibromyalgi 1 58:59 + 39:32
171Berget,Even Andre Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 59:08 + 39:41
171Berget,Ådne Heddal IL Skiskyttergruppe 2 59:08 + 39:41
171Aslami,Rabi Snøgg Bryting 1 59:08 + 39:41
174Pedersen,Jan Ove Heddal Bordtennisklubb 59:15 + 39:48
175Andersen,Pål-Espen Snøgg Bryting 2 59:43 + 40:16
175Flåterud,Ole Morten Snøgg Bryting 2 59:43 + 40:16
177Tveitan,Kristoffer Notodden Bordtennisklubb 1 1:01:03 + 41:36
178Nesset,Svein Helge Lindstå/ HIL Skiskyttergruppa 1:07:51 + 48:24
178Aanestad,Toralf Lindstå/ HIL Skiskyttergruppa 1:07:51 + 48:24

14.05.11 11:08:31 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Notodden OL