Resultater fra Tinfosløpet 12. mai

Det var i alt 164 deltagere

 

Damer          Lang løype        11,3 km            

 

1.   Hege Bakken                     Heddal IL Skigruppa 2       46:34

2.   Randi Wold                       Notodden OL                     50:06

3.   Britt M. Funner                  Hjartdal IL                         58:43

4.   Silje Westlund                    Notodden OL                     1:00:20

5.   Elin Rauland                      Notodden OL                     1:00:34

5.   Malin Westlund                 Notodden OL                     1:00:34

7.   Helene Gjerjordet              Hjartdal IL                         1:03:08

8.   Henriette Gjerjordet           Hjartdal IL                         1:03:09

9.   Gry Bø                               Heddal IL Skigruppa 1       1:03:28

      Margrethe Lia                    Tinfostrimmen                   Uten Tid

      Ingunn Haave                    Tinfostrimmen                   Uten Tid

 

Herrer           Lang løype        11,3 km          

1.   Helge Dimmen                   Horten FIK                        40:43

2.   Jan Holte Karlsen              Snøgg friidrett                    43:54

3.   Arve Bakken                     Heddal IL Skigruppa 2       45:53

4.   Erik Andersen                    Hjartdal IL                         46:35

5.   Morten Bringsrud               Heddal IL Skigruppa 2       47:21

6.   Øivind Larsen                    Hjartdal IL                         47:45

7.   Svein Tveitan                     Heddal IL Skigruppa 2       48:21

8.   Murath Sertkaya                Lyche IL                            48:44

9.   Johnny Haugen                  Tinfostrimmen                   49:32

10. Roar Nordbø                      Heddal IL Skigruppa 2       50:35

11. Tore Larsen                       Tinfostrimmen                   55:33

12. Simen Westlund                 Notodden OL                     58:06

13. Jan Sigurd Pettersen           Heddal IL SSG                   59:04

14. Vegard Bø Martinsen         Heddal IL Skigruppa 1       1:00:15

15. Ole Christian Gohli            Heddal IL Skigruppa 1       1:00:29

16. Willy Møllberg                   Tinfostrimmen                   1:00:54

17. Martin Salmon                   Heddal IL Skigruppa 1       1:03:20

17. Sondre Dahlskås                Heddal IL Skigruppa 1       1:03:20

      Knut Olav Kristiansen       Tinfostrimmen                   Uten Tid

 

Damer          Kort løype         4,7 km            

 

1.   Signe Hordvei                    Notodden OL 1                  24:05

2.   Tonje Jonassen                  Heddal IL SSG 1                24:42

3.   Lene Friis                           Heddal IL SSG 1                24:43

4.   Rannveig Aasland              Snøgg friidrett                    24:56

5.   Lene Therese Myrland       Notodden OL 2                  24:57

5.   Kristin Sandven                 Heddal IL SSG 1                24:57

7.   Anne Marte Thorbjørnsen  Notodden OL 1                  25:11

8.   Ingvild Jonassen                Heddal IL Skigruppa          25:49

9.   Ellen Thygesen                  Heddal IL SSG 1                26:29

10. Iris Fossøy                         Notodden OL                     26:55

11. Eli Pettersen                       Tinfostrimmen                   28:05

12. Jorunn Simones                 Tinfostrimmen                   28:34

13. Anne Haugen                     Hjartdal IL                         30:36

14. Ida Sten Hestvik                Notodden OL 1                  30:39

14. Jannike Tveitane Skogen   Notodden OL 2                  30:39

16. Ingrid Nygård                    Heddal IL SSG 2                30:40

17. Cornelia Bredesen             Snøgg friidrett                    30:55

18. Mia Endresen                     Notodden OL 2                  31:08

19. Sidsel Hellesøy                  Notodden OL 1                  31:10

20. Hege Endresen                   Notodden OL 2                  31:28

21. Camilla Særsland               Hjartdal IL                         31:36

22. Anette Langåsdalen           Hjartdal IL                         32:20

23. Kristina Langåsdalen         Hjartdal IL                         32:31

24. Aurora Fossøy                   Heddal IL SSG 2                32:43

25. Synne Fossøy                    Heddal IL SSG 2                32:46

26. Eirin Fossøy                       Heddal IL SSG 2                33:00

27. Gunn Synnøve Myrland    Notodden OL 2                  34:00

28. Astrid Lie                           Tinfostrimmen                   34:55

29. Ingunn Carlsen                  Tinfostrimmen                   34:57

30. Julie Gjerjordet                  Hjartdal IL                         36:22

30. Marit Prytz                         Hjartdal IL                         36:22

32. Olaug Gjerjordet                Hjartdal IL                         37:24

33. Sissel Haavaag                   Notodden OL 1                  41:09

34. Thorhildur Snæland           Heddal IL SSG 3                44:02

35. Marit Friis                          Heddal IL SSG 2                44:42

36. Heide Kigen                       Heddal IL Skigruppa          44:43

37. Hilde H. Salmon                Heddal IL Skigruppa          44:44

38. Randi Markusen                Heddal IL SSG 3                45:39

39. Britt P. Hansen                   Heddal IL SSG 3                45:40

40. Solfrid Odden                    Tinfostrimmen                   47:17

40. Liv Ringen                         Heddal IL SSG 3                47:17

42. Anne Berit Haugen            Tinfostrimmen                   47:18

43. Unne Godal                       Tinfostrimmen                   47:19

44. Torill Kleppo                     Heddal IL SSG 3                49:07

      Guro Nordby                     Snøgg G11                         Uten Tid

      May Iris Hjalte                   Heddal IL SSG                   Uten Tid

      Synne Sandven                  Heddal IL SSG 1                Uten Tid

 

Herrer           Kort løype         4,7 km            

 

1.   Thomas Tjønnås                Snøgg friidrett                    15:44

2.   Knut Sveinung Rekaa        Heddal IL SSG 2                17:32

3.   Jan Erik Jonassen              Heddal IL SSG 1                18:33

4.   Sondre Kvisli                     Notodden OL                     18:49

5.   Kjetil Dale                         Seljord IL                           18:50

6.   Helge Fossøy                     Heddal IL SSG 2                19:05

7.   Petter Løe                          Notodden OL 1                  19:07

8.   Tore Bredesen                   Snøgg friidrett                    19:27

9.   Kristian Hagland                Heddal IL Skigruppa          20:42

10. Sveinung Aas                     Heddal IL SSG 2                20:43

11. Pål Espen Dahlskås                                                      21:39

12. Johannes Gohli                  Heddal IL Skigruppa          21:47

13. Sindre Sandven                  Heddal IL SSG 1                21:55

14. Per Thorstensen                 Telen                                 22:03

15. Ole-Johan Sveva                Notodden Energi                22:20

16. Kjetil Rønjom Wabakken  Snøgg friidrett                    22:31

17. Helge Aasland                   Snøgg friidrett                    23:03

18. Ole S. Isaksen                                                              23:04

19. Eirik Johannes Larsen        Hjartdal IL                         23:08

20. Vebjørn Bredesen              Snøgg friidrett                    23:19

21. Tore Gunnar Bratsberg      Hjartdal IL                         23:25

22. Torgrim Aas                       Heddal IL SSG 2                23:34

23. Sveinung Rekaa                 Heddal IL SSG 3                23:38

24. Trond Bringsrud                Heddal IL Skigruppa          24:53

25. Jørn Myrland                     Notodden OL 2                  24:57

25. Tor Alfred Bredesen          Snøgg friidrett                    24:57

25. Espen Fjelle                                                                 24:57

25. Øyvind Odden                   Tinfos                                24:57

29. Olav Dale                          Seljord IL                           24:58

30. Magnus Sandven               Heddal IL SSG 1                25:16

31. Vebjørn Kvisli                   Heddal IL SSG 3                25:27

32. Sturla Aas                          Snøgg G11                         25:50

33. Lars Helge Lie                   Tinfostrimmen                   26:05

34. Ronny Hagland                  Heddal IL Skigruppa          26:19

35. Geir Bjarne Småkasin        Snøgg G11                         26:26

36. Yosuf Kaya                       Snøgg G11                         26:39

37. Anders Fossøy                   Heddal IL SSG 2                26:56

38. Hallvard Lia                       Snøgg friidrett                    26:57

39. Erlend Salmon                   Heddal IL Skigruppa          26:58

39. Kjell Johnsen                     Norsk Extruding                26:58

41. Lars Håvard Solberg          Heddal IL Skigruppa          26:59

42. Runar Dahlskås                 Heddal IL Skigruppa          27:40

43. Svein Rønningsland           Snøgg friidrett                    28:35

44. Stein Olav Odden              Snøgg friidrett                    29:02

45. Sondre Slokvik                  Notodden OL 2                  29:28

45. Tor Friis                             Heddal IL SSG 1                29:28

45. Harald Sandvik                  Heddal IL SSG 3                29:28

48. Åsmund Slokvik                Notodden OL                     29:29

48. Snorre Slokvik                   Notodden OL                     29:29

48. Bjørn Carlsen                     Notodden OL 2                  29:29

51. Frank Lia                           Tinfostrimmen                   30:38

52. Jon Eilev Solvang              Snøgg G11                         30:40

53. Sigbjørn Engebretsen         Snøgg G11                         31:24

54. Ole Halvor Småkasin         Snøgg G11                         31:47

55. Sindre Kaasa                      Snøgg G11                         32:19

56. Tor Ivar Kleppo                 Heddal IL SSG 3                33:00

57. Ole Kristian Myrland         Notodden OL 2                  33:53

58. Odd Øverland                    Tinfostrimmen                   34:59

59. Håkon Gjerjordet               Hjartdal IL                         35:26

60. Frode Haavaag                   Notodden OL 1                  41:00

61. Håkon Haavaag                 Notodden OL 1                  41:07

62. Jon Erlend Haavaag           Notodden OL 1                  41:08

63. Per Arne Thorbjørnsen      Notodden OL 2                  41:21

64. Deniz Kaya                        Snøgg G11                         42:17

65. Olve Jacobsen                   Snøgg G11                         42:18

66. Emil Hestvik Sten              Notodden OL 1                  43:13

67. Erick Salmon                     Heddal IL Skigruppa          44:45

68. Alf Kigen                           Heddal IL Skigruppa          46:56

68. Fredrik Kigen                     Heddal IL Skigruppa          46:56

70. Toralf Aanestad                 Heddal IL SSG 3                49:08

      Atle Knutsen                                                                Uten Tid

      Jostein Sandven                 Heddal IL SSG 1                Uten Tid

 

Barneløype lang

 

Petter Tømmer                         UFS

Synne Jonassen                       Heddal SSG

Even Andre Torbjørnsen         Notodden OL

Ole Sigbjørn Bratsberg            

Sander Endresen                      Notodden OL

 

Barneløype kort

 

Sondre Nordgård                    

Kristin Nordgård

Jakob Schia Løe                      Notodden OL

Malin Tveiten    

Fredrik Tveiten  

Jonas R. Thorstensen               Telen

Benjamin Røiland                   

Fredrik Rinde Thorstensen      

Ea Røiland         

Julie Fjelle