Gildesprint regionsfinale

Notodden OL

26.05.05

Resultatliste Jenter 5.klasse Nybegynner Løypelengde: 1,7 KM Antall poster: 8Return
Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Heimdal,Cecilie                 Porsgrunn OL             14:34 +  00:00 
 2	Paulsen,Rakel Emhjellen         Porsgrunn OL             15:32 +  00:58 
 3	Holmen,Lisa                     Konnerud IL              15:58 +  01:24 
 4	Schmidt-Hanssen,Frida           Konnerud IL              16:54 +  02:20 
 5	Bakke,Stine                     Porsgrunn OL             16:58 +  02:24 
 6	Nygård,Ingrid                   Notodden OL              17:14 +  02:40 
 7	Baisgård Hagen,Siri             Notodden OL              17:47 +  03:13 
 8	Groven,Elisabeth                Notodden OL              18:21 +  03:47 
 9	Langen,Thora-Marie              Konnerud IL              18:22 +  03:48 
 10	Storhaug,Caroline               Botne Skiklubb           18:33 +  03:59 
 11	Løkkemoen,Susanne               Porsgrunn OL             21:00 +  06:26 
 12	Løken,Solveig                   Kongsberg OL             21:24 +  06:50 
 13	Kleveland,Marianne              Botne Skiklubb           23:40 +  09:06 
 14	Kjelleby,Malin                  Botne Skiklubb           23:48 +  09:14 
 15	Karlsen,Karoline E.             Botne Skiklubb           23:49 +  09:15 
 16	Røyne,Cecilie                   Botne Skiklubb           25:58 +  11:24 
 17	Jacobsen,Lotte Rogn             Botne Skiklubb           25:59 +  11:25 
 18	Svennungsen,Oda                 Kongsberg OL             26:17 +  11:43 
 19	Sveberg,Mari N.                 Botne Skiklubb           32:07 +  17:33 
 20	Røyneberg,Camilla               Botne Skiklubb           32:09 +  17:35 
 21	Andreassen,Mathilde J.          Botne Skiklubb           32:53 +  18:19 
 22	Munz-Kløve,Sara                 Kongsberg OL             41:29 +  26:55 
 23	Torkildsen,Amanda               Porsgrunn OL             43:29 +  28:55 
 24	Smith,Christin E.               Botne Skiklubb           50:41 +  36:07 
 25	Moconja,Dejana                  Botne Skiklubb           50:46 +  36:12 
 26	Hus Kråkenes,Alette             Notodden OL              51:29 +  36:55 
 27	Holt,Lisa                       Botne Skiklubb           52:51 +  38:17 
 28	Kaasa,Kaja Bø                   Bø OL                  1:03:43 +  49:09 
 28	Søvik,Julie Seim                Bø OL                  1:03:43 +  49:09 
 DSQ	Mariestad,June                  Botne Skiklubb           28:51  
 DSQ	Jensen,Michelle Lund            Botne Skiklubb           28:47  
 DNS	Antonsen,Marie                  Porsgrunn OL                    
 DNS	Ellefsen,Rebekka                Porsgrunn OL                    
 DNS	Hov,Michelle                    Botne Skiklubb                  
 DNS	Johansen,Hanna                  Porsgrunn OL                    
 DNS	Larsen,Julianne                 Porsgrunn OL                    
 DNS	Haagensen,Jeanette              Notodden OL                     
 DNS	Klovning,Frida                  Porsgrunn OL                    
 DNS	Brurberg,Katinka Jussi          Sturla IF                       

26.05.05 17:51:02 eTiming versjon 1.9 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: NOTODDEN