Gildesprint regionsfinale

Notodden OL

26.05.05

Resultatliste Gutter 5.klasse Nybegynner Løypelengde: 1,7 KM Antall poster: 8Return
Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Hordvei,Tobias                  Notodden OL              16:35 +  00:00 
 2	Berntzen,Tommy                  Botne Skiklubb           18:42 +  02:07 
 2	Nakjem,Andre`                   Botne Skiklubb           18:42 +  02:07 
 4	Halvorsen,Lars G                Botne Skiklubb           18:59 +  02:24 
 5	Hemstad,Kristian                Botne Skiklubb           19:01 +  02:26 
 6	Kaasa,Simen                     Porsgrunn OL             20:03 +  03:28 
 7	Schrodahl,Markus                Botne Skiklubb           20:07 +  03:32 
 8	Gundersen,Aksel                 Notodden OL              20:13 +  03:38 
 9	Hansen,Anders Kristian          Porsgrunn OL             20:56 +  04:21 
 10	Rustad,Petter                   Botne Skiklubb           22:51 +  06:16 
 11	Forberg,Niri A.k.               Bø OL                    23:44 +  07:09 
 12	Lia,Jonas                       Bø OL                    23:47 +  07:12 
 13	Solvi,Eirik                     Porsgrunn OL             24:36 +  08:01 
 14	Gowland,Matthew                 Notodden OL              26:26 +  09:51 
 15	Flatland,Torkjell               Notodden OL              31:30 +  14:55 
 16	Kvernstuen,Tommy                Notodden OL              31:56 +  15:21 
 17	Narverud,Frithjof H.            Botne Skiklubb           33:34 +  16:59 
 17	Andersen,Sondre                 Botne Skiklubb           33:34 +  16:59 
 19	Bekkeseth,Marius                Botne Skiklubb           33:55 +  17:20 
 20	Solberg,Tage                    Botne Skiklubb           34:27 +  17:52 
 21	Solberg,Marius                  Botne Skiklubb           34:34 +  17:59 
 22	Blom-Pettersen,Benjamin         Botne Skiklubb           34:51 +  18:16 
 23	Tvedten,Harald                  Kongsberg OL             36:28 +  19:53 
 24	Andersen,Mikkel Strand          Porsgrunn OL             38:29 +  21:54 
 25	Solberg,Benjamin                Botne Skiklubb           38:33 +  21:58 
 26	Stridal,Kristoffer              Botne Skiklubb           40:43 +  24:08 
 27	Gunvaldsen,Michael              Botne Skiklubb           40:46 +  24:11 
 28	Nilsen,Morgan                   Skien OK                 50:29 +  33:54 
 28	Rørstadbotten,Erik              Skien OK                 50:29 +  33:54 
 28	Hagemann,Robyn                  Skien OK                 50:29 +  33:54 
 DSQ	Toftner,Simen                   Botne Skiklubb           38:45  
 DSQ	Thon,Lars  henrik               Sturla IF                20:44  
 DNS	Holmberg,Sondre                 Skien OK                        
 DNS	Bang Olsen,Henrik               Skien OK                        
 DNS	Haug,Mikael                     Skien OK                        
 DNS	Holhjem,Sigurd Hov              Botne Skiklubb                  

26.05.05 17:51:02 eTiming versjon 1.9 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: NOTODDEN