Gildesprint regionsfinale

Notodden OL

26.05.05

Resultatliste Botne SkiklubbReturn
Plass Navn                          Klasse                Tid
 17	Andersen,Sondre                 Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         33:34
 21	Andreassen,Mathilde J.          Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         32:53
 19	Bekkeseth,Marius                Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         33:55
 2	Berntzen,Tommy                  Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         18:42
 22	Blom-Pettersen,Benjamin         Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         34:51
 12	Galteland,Olav                  Gutter 6.klasse Nybegy         19:29
 27	Gunvaldsen,Michael              Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         40:46
 4	Halvorsen,Lars G                Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         18:59
 9	Hansen,Anette Lima              Jenter 6.klasse Nybegy         26:02
 10	Haug,Helle Nygård               Jenter 6.klasse Nybegy         29:47
 12	Haug,Martin                     Gutter 7.klasse Nybegy         28:13
 5	Hemstad,Kristian                Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         19:01
 DNS	Holhjem,Sigurd Hov              Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         00:00
 5	Holmen,Marie S.                 Jenter 6.klasse Nybegy         20:03
 27	Holt,Lisa                       Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         52:51
 DNS	Hov,Michelle                    Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         00:00
 15	Hvaal,Henrik M.                 Gutter 7.klasse Nybegy         35:39
 17	Jacobsen,Lotte Rogn             Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         25:59
 DSQ	Jensen,Michelle Lund            Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         28:47
 15	Karlsen,Karoline E.             Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         23:49
 14	Kjelleby,Malin                  Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         23:48
 13	Kleveland,Marianne              Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         23:40
 7	Kolstad,Esbjørn Nes             Gutter 7.klasse Nybegy         19:17
 16	Lia,Christine                   Jenter 7.klasse Nybegy       1:20:09
 14	Lofsberg,Mats                   Gutter 6.klasse Nybegy         20:23
 DSQ	Mariestad,June                  Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         28:51
 12	Meberg,Benedicte                Jenter 7.klasse Nybegy         27:25
 12	Midtskogen,Sondre Næss          Gutter 7.klasse Aktiv          37:06
 2	Midtskogen,Sunniva Næss         Jenter 5.klasse Aktiv          16:01
 25	Moconja,Dejana                  Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         50:46
 9	Moe,Irene                       Jenter 7.klasse Nybegy         23:56
 16	Moskvil,Håkon                   Gutter 7.klasse Nybegy         41:32
 2	Nakjem,Andre`                   Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         18:42
 17	Narverud,Frithjof H.            Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         33:34
 13	Ness,Solveig                    Jenter 7.klasse Nybegy         28:23
 1	Olsen,Ola Aulesjord             Gutter 6.klasse Nybegy         13:10
 DSQ	Pedersen,Madeleine Sjøseth      Jenter 7.klasse Nybegy         29:45
 10	Rustad,Petter                   Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         22:51
 16	Røyne,Cecilie                   Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         25:58
 20	Røyneberg,Camilla               Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         32:09
 7	Schrodahl,Markus                Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         20:07
 24	Smith,Christin E.               Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         50:41
 25	Solberg,Benjamin                Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         38:33
 21	Solberg,Marius                  Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         34:34
 DSQ	Solberg,Martine                 Jenter 6.klasse Nybegy         23:14
 20	Solberg,Tage                    Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         34:27
 10	Sollund,Kent-Ivar               Gutter 6.klasse Nybegy         18:22
 10	Storhaug,Caroline               Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         18:33
 26	Stridal,Kristoffer              Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         40:43
 19	Sveberg,Mari N.                 Jenter 5.klasse Nybegy         32:07
 16	Sæterlid,Christoffer            Gutter 6.klasse Nybegy         21:28
 8	Sønslien,Oda Felix              Jenter 6.klasse Nybegy         22:47
 DSQ	Toftner,Simen                   Gutter 5.klasse Nybegy         38:45

26.05.05 17:51:02 eTiming versjon 1.9 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: NOTODDEN